返回首页   加入收藏   联系我们
网站首页机构简介外交官之春五洲金桥公司中外能源合作智库中非合作圆桌会议妇女工作组及公益事业合作伙伴国际往来
 
 
  机构简介
章程
会长致辞
联谊会领导
联谊会简介
联谊会简介(2012年版)
联谊会领导 首页 > 机构简介 > 联谊会领导
中国前外交官联谊会组织机构和领导名单
特邀高级顾问 盛华仁
曾任中国石油化工总公司总经理、国家经济贸易委员会主任、第十届人大常委会副委员长兼秘书长。

H.E. Mr. Sheng Huaren
Specially Invited Senior Advisor
Former General Manager of All-China Petrochemical Group Corporation, Former Chairman of the State Economic and Trade Commission, Former Vice-chairmen and General Secretary of Standing Committee of NPC.

特邀高级顾问 唐家璇
曾任中国外交部部长助理、副部长、部长、国务院国务委员、第十五届第十六届中共中央委员。
 
H.E. Mr. Tang Jiaxuan
Specially Invited Senior Adviser

Former Assistant Minister, Deputy Minister, minister of Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Former Member of the State Council, Former Member of the 15th and 16th Central Committee of CPC.
特邀高级顾问 胡启立
曾任全国学联主席、团中央书记处书记、中共天津市委书记、市长、中共中央书记处书记、中共中央政治局常委、电子工业部部长、第九届全国政协副主席。
现任中国福利会主席、中国宋庆龄基金会主席。
 
H.E. Mr. Hu Qili
Specially Invited Senior Advisor
Former president of All-China Student Federation, Former Secretary of Secretariat of Communist Youth League of China, Former Mayor of Tianjin City and Secretary of the Municipal Party committee of Tianjin, Former Secretary of Secretariat of the Central Committee of the CPC,Former member of Standing Committee of the Political Bureau of CPC,Former Minister of Electronics Industry, Former vice president of National Committee of the CPPCC.
Current Chairman of China Welfare institute, Current Chairman of Soong Qingling Foundation.
名誉会长 李肇星
曾任中国常驻联合国代表、驻美国大使、 外交部部长、中共中央委员
现任全国人大常委、外委会主任

H.E.Mr. Li Zhaoxing, Honorary President
Former Permanent Representative of China to UN
Former Ambassador to USA
Former Minister of Foreign Affairs
Former member of Central Committee of CPC,
Member of Standing Committee of 11th NPC and Current Chairman of Foreign Affairs Committee of NPC

名誉会长 符 浩
曾任中国驻越南、日本大使、
外交部副部长、
全国人大常委和外委会副主任

H.E. Mr. Fu Hao, Honorary President
Former Ambassador to Vietnam and Japan
Former Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
Former Member of Standing Committee ofNPC and Deputy Chairman of Foreign
Affairs Committee of NPC

名誉会长 田曾佩
曾任中国驻捷克斯洛伐克、南斯拉夫大使、外交部副部长和党委书记、全国政协常委、
外委会主任、中共中央委员

H.E.Mr. Tian Zengpei, Honorary President
Former Ambassador to Czechoslovakia and Yugoslavia
Former Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
Former Secretary of CPC Committee of Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Former Member of Standing Committee of CPPCC and Former Chairman of Foreign Affairs Committee of CPPCC
Former Member of Central Committee of CPC

名誉会长 蔡方柏
曾任中国驻瑞士、法国大使、全国人大外委会副主任

H.E.Mr.Cai Fangbai, Honorary President
Former Ambassador to Switzerland and France
Former Vice Chairman of Foreign Affairs Committee of NPC

会长 吉佩定
曾任外交部大使、外交部副部长、外交部驻香港特派员公署特派员、十届全国人大常委会常委、外委会副主任、现任中国宋庆龄基金会副主席

H.E.Mr. Ji Peiding, President
Former Ambassador
Former Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
Former Commissioner of the Foreign Ministry in Hong Kong
Member of Standing Committee of NPC and Former Vice Chairman of Foreign Affairs Committee of 10th NPC
Vice Chairman of China Song ChingLing Foundation

特邀高级顾问: 盛华仁   唐家璇   胡启立  
特邀顾问:
姜恩柱、吴基传、吕聪敏、魏建国、孙广相、邢 军(女)、杨柏龄、曹秀荣(女)、张九汉、李大壮、石汉基
彭磷基、陈复生
顾 问:(按姓氏笔画为序)
齐怀远、丁国钰、王  殊、温业湛、刘述卿、朱启桢、钱永年、杨福昌、徐敦信、夏道生、万永祥、王英凡
张德广、周  觉、原  焘、马振岗、王国章、杨文昌、武东和、梅兆荣、杨振亚、冀朝铸、马毓真、李道豫
秦华孙、李凤林、金永健、卢秋田、吴建民、陈  健、武  韬、乔宗淮、刘古昌、周文重、武大伟、吕国增
查培新、吕凤鼎、马灿荣、赵进军、关呈远、卢树民
名誉会长:
李肇星符   浩田曾佩蔡方柏
名誉副会长:申连瑞、张成礼、汤铭新、秦小梅、何理良、黄长庆
会 长:
吉佩定
副 会 长:(按姓氏笔画为序)
马恩汉王永占王春贵、乐爱妹、刘贵今、刘振堂、张九桓、陈明明、吴思科周晓沛梅 平、梁银柱、董津义
程 涛、钟建华、唐国强

秘 书 长(法定代表人):董津义(兼)
副秘书长
邵 建(女)
特邀理事:柳传志、杨凯生、杨洁勉、殷礼明、徐文荣、卢俊卿、王霄鹏、朱 敏、王 文
          黄子强、于 超、包悟礼、马振轩、周 晨、于敦才、李泽生、李建华
理 事:(按姓氏笔画为序)
马恩汉、王永占、王永秋、王春贵、邓绍勤、边春刚、卢永华、叶明朗、从军(女)、吉佩定、孙 容(女)
孙克勤、吕永寿、李小苏(女)、李剑华(女)、乐爱妹(女)、朱祖寿、刘志刚、刘贵今、刘振堂、齐建国
许孟水、张九桓、张伯伦、张志军、张援远、陈笃庆、陈明明、陈红娣(女)、邵 建(女)、邹明榕、宋马锁
吴从勇、吴法顺、吴思科、吴虹宾、林长满、周晓沛、周秀华(女)、姚雅珍(女)、高正月、高善海
高德可(女)、钱卫(女)、钱洪山、梅 平、梁银柱、韩秉权、蒋元德、蒋正云、董津义、程文举、程 涛
甄建国、魏 莉(女)、瞿文明、钟建华、唐国强

Leading Organ of the Council of AFDC
Specially Invited Senior Advisors:Sheng Huaren  Tang Jiaxuan  Hu Qili
Specially Invited Advisors:Jiang Enzhu
 Wu Jichuan  Lu Congmin  Wei Jianguo  Sun Guangxiang  Xing Jun(F) Yang Bailing Cao Xiurong(F)  Zhang Jiuhan Li Dazhuang Shi Hanji Peng Linji Chen Fusheng(F)
Advisors: Ding Guoyu  Wan yongxiang   Ma Yuzhen  Ma Zhengang  Ma Canrong  Wang Shu  Wang Yingfan  Wang Guozhang
Zhu Qizhen  Lu Qiutian  Lu Shumin  Liu Shuqing  Liu Guchang  Qi Huaiyuan  Guan Chengyuan   Lu Fengding   Lu Guozeng   Qiao Zonghuai  Wu Jianmin  Li Fenglin  Li Daoyu  Yang Zhenya  Yang Fuchang  Yang Wenchang   Chen Jian  Jin Yongjian

Zhou Jue  Zhou Wenzhong  Wu Tao  Wu Donghe  Wu Dawei  Zhang Deguang  Zhao Jinjun  Cha Peixin
Qian Yongnian  Qin Huasun  Xu Dunxin  Xia Daosheng  Mei Zhaorong  Yuan Tao  Wen Yezhan  Ji Chaozhu
Honorary Presidents:Li Zhaoxing
  Fu Hao  Tian Zengpei  Cai Fangbai
Honorary Vice-Presidents: Shen Lianrui  Zhang Chengli  Tang Mingxin  Qin Xiaomei(F)

President:Ji Peiding
Vice-Presidents:(in the order of the number of strokes in the surnames ):

Ma Enhan  Wang Yongzhan   Wang Chungui  Le Aimei  Liu Guijin   
Liu Zhentang  Zhang Jiuhuan  Chen Mingming  Wu Sike Zhou Xiaopei
Mei Ping  Liang Yinzhu  Dong Jinyi  Cheng Tao  Tang Guoqiang   Zhong Jianhua
Secretary-General and Legal Person: Dong Jinyi(concurrently)
Deputy Secretary-General
Shao Jian(F)
Specially Invited Council Members:Liu Chuanzhi  Yang Kaisheng   Yang Jiemian   Yin Liming  Xu Wenrong   Lu Junqing    Wang Xiaopeng   Zhu Min  Wang Wen   Huang Ziqiang   Yu Chao   Ulrich M.A. Buchholtz  Ma Zhenxuan  Damien Rameau   Zhou Chen   Yu Duncai   Li Zesheng   Li Jianhua
The Members of the Council(in the order of the number of strokes the surnames ):
Leading Organ of the Council of AFDC  Ma Enhan
  Wang Yongzhan   Wang Yongqiu   Wang Chungui  Deng Shaoqin  Bian Chungang  Lu Yonghua  Ye Minglang  Cong Jun(F)  Ji Peiding  Sun Rong(F)   Sun Keqin   Lu Yongshou   Li Xiaosu(F)  Li Jianhua(F) Le Aimei(F)   Zhu Zhushou  Liu Zhigang  Liu Guijin  Liu Zhentang   Qi Jianguo  Xu Mengshui  Zhang Jiuhuan  Zhang Bolun  Zhang Zhijun  Zhang Yuanyuan   Chen Duqing   Chen Mingming  Chen Hongdi(F)  Shao Jian(F)  Zou Mingrong  Song Masuo  Wu Congyong  Wu Fashun Wu Sike  Wu Hongbin  Lin Changman  Zhou Xiaopei  Zhou Xiuhua(F)  Yao Yazhen(F)  Gao Shanhai  Gao Deke(F) Gao zhengyue Qian Wei(F)  Qian Hongshan  Mei Ping  Liang Yinzhu  Han Bingquan  Jiang Yuande  Jiang Zhengyun  Dong Jinyi  Cheng Wenju  Cheng Tao  Zhen Jianguo  Wei Li(F)  Qu Wenming Tang Guoqiang   Zhong Jianhua

 
关于我们   联系我们   网站地图
地址:北京市朝阳区雅宝路12号华声国际大厦3层301室
邮编:100020
办公电话:010-84478658;84478831;84478982;84479156
传真:00 86 10 84478649
邮箱:afdc0215@163.com
京ICP备13052061-1号 版权所有 中国前外交官联谊会